Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR

seeders: 0
leechers: 0
Added 18 years ago by D.N.M in Music  > Lossless

Download Fast Safe Anonymous
movies, software, shows...

Files

Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR (Size: 435.32 MB)
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.cue 1.95 KB
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.log 4.51 KB
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.m3u 1.02 KB
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.nfo 3.48 KB
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.pls 1.21 KB
  00 - Coverdale Page (1993) -TLR.sfv 607 B
  01 - Coverdale Page - Shake My Tree.flac 36.02 MB
  02 - Coverdale Page - Waiting On You.flac 39.68 MB
  03 - Coverdale Page - Take Me For A Little While.flac 41.78 MB
  04 - Coverdale Page - Pride And Joy.flac 26.3 MB
  05 - Coverdale Page - Over Now.flac 40.38 MB
  06 - Coverdale Page - Feeling Hot.flac 33.45 MB
  07 - Coverdale Page - Easy Does It.flac 42.1 MB
  08 - Coverdale Page - Take A Look At Yourself.flac 35.53 MB
  09 - Coverdale Page - Don't Leave Me This Way.flac 51.21 MB
  10 - Coverdale Page - Absolution Blues.flac 40.53 MB
  11 - Coverdale Page - Whisper A Prayer For The Dying.flac 47.66 MB
  Covers
  Coverdale Page -Back.jpg?042148 224.88 KB
  Coverdale Page -CD.jpg?042148 84.2 KB
  Coverdale Page -Front.jpg?042148 193.95 KB
  Coverdale Page -Inside.jpg?042148 179.15 KB
  ▲ 21 total files

Description


Artist...............: Coverdale Page
Album................: Coverdale Page
Genre................: Hard Rock
Source...............: Retail CD
Year.................: 1993
Ripper...............: Exact Audio Copy 0.99pb4 & Plextor Premium
Codec................: Free Lossless Audio Codec (FLAC)
Version..............: reference libFLAC 1.2.1 20070917
Quality..............: Lossless, (avg. compression: 70 %)
Channels.............: Stereo / 44100 HZ / 16 Bit
Tags.................: VorbisComment

Ripped by............: TLR on 10/05/2008


Included.............: NFO, SFV, PLS, M3U, LOG, CUE
Covers...............: Front Back CD


1. (00:04:54) Coverdale Page - Shake My Tree
2. (00:05:16) Coverdale Page - Waiting On You
3. (00:06:16) Coverdale Page - Take Me For A Little While
4. (00:03:32) Coverdale Page - Pride And Joy
5. (00:05:24) Coverdale Page - Over Now
6. (00:04:12) Coverdale Page - Feeling Hot
7. (00:05:53) Coverdale Page - Easy Does It
8. (00:05:02) Coverdale Page - Take A Look At Yourself
9. (00:07:53) Coverdale Page - Don't Leave Me This Way
10. (00:05:59) Coverdale Page - Absolution Blues
11. (00:06:55) Coverdale Page - Whisper A Prayer For The Dying

Playing Time.........: 01:01:55
Total Size...........: 434,64 MB

Related Torrents

torrent name size uploader age seed leech
1
1
2
1
1